Tychy: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WOSZCZYCE 28 69 22 3 3 91:23
2 LKS BRZEŹCE 28 69 22 3 3 87:34
3 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 28 65 21 2 5 90:29
4 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 28 63 19 6 3 69:25
5 MKS II LĘDZINY 28 57 18 3 7 81:39
6 LKS GARDAWICE 28 45 14 3 11 66:42
7 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 28 43 13 4 11 74:48
8 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 28 42 13 3 12 57:49
9 LKS WISŁA MAŁA 28 41 13 2 13 65:64
10 UKS WARSZOWICE 28 31 10 1 17 50:92
11 ZET II TYCHY 28 29 9 2 17 54:76
12 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 28 28 9 1 18 42:76
13 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE 28 16 5 1 22 22:83
14 JOSIENIEC Radostowice 28 7 2 1 25 13:97
15 SOKÓŁ II WOLA 28 7 2 1 25 12:96
Kolejka nr 30
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 6:3
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 4:0
2018-06-03/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:5
2018-06-09/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:3
2018-06-10/17:00 ZET II TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:5
Kolejka nr 30
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 6:3
2018-06-02/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 4:0
2018-06-03/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:5
2018-06-09/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:3
2018-06-10/17:00 ZET II TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:5
Kolejka nr 29
2018-05-31/13:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:1
2018-05-31/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 3:0
2018-06-03/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GARDAWICE 4:1
2018-06-06/18:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - ZET II TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 28
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UKS WARSZOWICE 5:1
2018-05-27/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:1
2018-05-31/11:00 ZET II TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
2018-06-03/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:2
Kolejka nr 27
2018-05-20/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 1:4
2018-05-27/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - ZET II TYCHY 3:0
2018-05-31/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:0
2018-05-31/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:0
Kolejka nr 26
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 0:1
2018-05-20/17:00 ZET II TYCHY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:3
2018-05-26/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:5
2018-05-27/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS II LĘDZINY 2:1
Kolejka nr 25
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 8:0
2018-05-13/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - ZET II TYCHY 6:1
2018-05-19/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 5:2
2018-05-20/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:0
2018-05-27/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS GARDAWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 24
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 4:1
2018-05-12/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:1
2018-05-13/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 6:2
2018-05-19/16:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS II LĘDZINY 2:2
Kolejka nr 23
2018-05-05/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZET II TYCHY 3:0
2018-05-06/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:4
2018-05-06/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:0
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:2
2018-05-13/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS GARDAWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 22
2018-04-29/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - ZET II TYCHY 3:5
2018-04-29/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:1
2018-05-06/16:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 4:0
2018-05-06/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:3
Kolejka nr 21
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS GARDAWICE 2:1
2018-04-28/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:1
2018-04-29/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:1
2018-04-29/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - MKS II LĘDZINY 6:4
Kolejka nr 20
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - ZET II TYCHY 4:1
2018-04-21/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 5:2
2018-04-21/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:2
2018-04-22/15:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS WARSZOWICE 5:0
2018-04-22/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:2
2018-04-22/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 19
2018-04-14/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS GARDAWICE 1:3
2018-04-15/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
2018-04-15/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 2:6
2018-04-15/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:1
Kolejka nr 18
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - UKS WARSZOWICE 6:0
2018-04-08/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:3
2018-04-14/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ZET II TYCHY 2:1
2018-04-15/15:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:1
Kolejka nr 17
2018-04-07/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - MKS II LĘDZINY 2:1
2018-04-08/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:1
2018-04-08/17:00 ZET II TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:3
2018-06-10/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 1:1
2018-06-10/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-08/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:1
2018-06-06/18:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 7:0
2018-06-10/11:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 1:0
2018-06-10/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2017-11-18/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ZET II TYCHY 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS GARDAWICE 0:7
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-11-18/13:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 3:0
2017-11-19/13:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:4
2017-11-19/13:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2017-11-19/13:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/13:30 LKS GARDAWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:2
2017-11-11/13:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-11-11/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:1
2017-11-12/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:4
2017-11-12/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:1
2017-11-12/13:30 ZET II TYCHY - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:5
2017-11-12/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:1
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-11-04/14:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ZET II TYCHY 4:1
2017-11-04/14:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:12
2017-11-05/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS GARDAWICE 1:2
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 7:2
2017-11-05/14:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:5
2017-11-05/14:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/15:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:0
2017-10-28/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:0
2017-10-29/14:00 LKS GARDAWICE - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
2017-10-29/14:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:7
2017-10-29/14:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE 2:1
2017-11-26/13:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:0
2017-11-26/13:00 ZET II TYCHY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 6:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS GARDAWICE 3:1
2017-10-21/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:1
2017-10-22/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 3:1
2017-10-22/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:0
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - ZET II TYCHY 6:1
2017-10-22/15:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2017-10-22/15:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/15:30 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS II LĘDZINY 3:5
2017-10-15/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:3
2017-10-15/15:30 LKS GARDAWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:0
2017-10-15/15:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:0
2017-10-15/15:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 5:0
2017-10-15/15:30 ZET II TYCHY - UKS WARSZOWICE 4:5
2017-10-15/15:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 6:3
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:4
2017-10-07/15:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2017-10-08/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - ZET II TYCHY 2:0
2017-10-08/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:3
2017-10-08/15:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LKS GARDAWICE 0:5
2017-10-08/15:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/16:00 LKS GARDAWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:3
2017-09-30/16:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:5
2017-09-30/16:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - UKS WARSZOWICE 5:0
2017-10-01/16:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:3
2017-10-01/16:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:1
2017-10-01/16:00 ZET II TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2017-10-01/16:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-08-15/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 4:2
2017-10-04/17:30 ZET II TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 1:0
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:2
2017-10-11/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - MKS II LĘDZINY 0:2
2017-10-18/15:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:6
2017-10-18/16:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS GARDAWICE 3:1
2017-10-18/16:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-16/16:30 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:3
2017-09-16/16:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2017-09-17/16:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:0
2017-09-17/16:30 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 3:3
2017-09-17/16:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 3:2
2017-10-10/19:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:6
2017-10-11/17:00 ZET II TYCHY - SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-09/16:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2017-09-10/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:7
2017-09-10/16:30 ZET II TYCHY - LKS GARDAWICE 3:4
2017-09-10/16:30 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 2:1
2017-09-10/16:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:6
2017-09-10/16:30 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 4:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-02/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:1
2017-09-02/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 1:0
2017-09-02/17:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS BRZEŹCE 0:3
2017-09-02/17:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:0
2017-09-03/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:4
2017-09-03/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - UKS WARSZOWICE 3:2
2017-09-03/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-08-26/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:3
2017-08-27/11:00 ZET II TYCHY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:0
2017-08-27/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:6
2017-08-27/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:3
2017-08-27/11:00 LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 4:2
2017-08-27/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:1
2017-08-27/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-19/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:0
2017-08-19/17:00 JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower - SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 0:0
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:1
2017-08-20/17:00 LKS WISŁA MAŁA - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:3
2017-08-20/17:00 MKS II LĘDZINY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2017-08-20/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC 5:0
2017-08-20/17:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ZET II TYCHY 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-12/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:6
2017-08-13/11:00 ZET II TYCHY - JOSIENIEC Radostowice - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
2017-08-13/11:00 SOKÓŁ II WOLA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 0:3
2017-08-13/11:00 PNIÓWEK II PAWŁOWICE - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS WISŁA MAŁA 1:6
2017-08-13/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC - MKS II LĘDZINY 1:3
2017-08-13/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS II GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:3
2017-08-30/17:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS GARDAWICE 2:1

Kluby w podokręgu