Tychy: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 15 37 12 1 2 59:15
2 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 15 35 10 5 0 40:11
3 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 15 30 9 3 3 38:15
4 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 15 29 9 2 4 28:12
5 LKS BRZEŹCE 15 29 9 2 4 26:19
6 GTS BOJSZOWY 15 27 8 3 4 26:21
7 ZET TYCHY 15 25 8 1 6 32:21
8 LKS WOSZCZYCE 15 20 6 2 7 26:27
9 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15 19 6 1 8 24:28
10 LKS STUDZIONKA 15 18 5 3 7 26:30
11 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 15 17 5 2 8 17:33
12 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 15 13 4 1 10 24:39
13 CZAPLA KRYRY 15 13 3 4 8 18:39
14 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 15 12 3 3 9 24:41
15 LKS FRYDEK 15 11 2 5 8 20:30
16 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 15 6 2 0 13 15:62
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/11:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZET TYCHY 0:3
2018-11-17/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:0
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:0
2018-11-17/13:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:0
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:2
2018-11-17/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0:2
2018-11-18/13:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2018-11-18/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK 1:0
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/11:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ZET TYCHY 0:3
2018-11-17/13:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:0
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS WOSZCZYCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:0
2018-11-17/13:30 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:0
2018-11-17/13:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:2
2018-11-17/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0:2
2018-11-18/13:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:3
2018-11-18/13:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS FRYDEK 1:0
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:30 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:10
2018-11-10/13:30 ZET TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 5:1
2018-11-10/13:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2018-11-10/13:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
2018-11-11/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS FRYDEK - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 0:1
2018-11-03/14:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:0
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:6
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS FRYDEK - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 1:0
2018-11-04/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:0
2018-11-04/14:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2018-11-04/14:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZET TYCHY 4:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - CZAPLA KRYRY 4:2
2018-10-27/15:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:3
2018-10-27/15:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 5:0
2018-10-27/15:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 6:4
2018-10-28/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:3
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:0
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/14:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:3
2018-10-20/15:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS STUDZIONKA 3:0
2018-10-20/15:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - ZET TYCHY 2:0
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:4
2018-10-21/15:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:4
2018-10-21/15:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:4
2018-10-13/15:00 ZET TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:0
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:1
2018-10-14/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WOSZCZYCE 4:4
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS FRYDEK 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
2018-10-06/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:2
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:2
2018-10-06/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:0
2018-10-06/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:1
2018-10-07/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:1
2018-10-07/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZET TYCHY 0:3
2018-10-07/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/16:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:6
2018-09-29/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-09-29/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 0:3
2018-09-29/16:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS FRYDEK 0:0
2018-09-30/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 7:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 3:2
2018-09-22/16:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 4:0
2018-09-22/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:0
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 8:1
2018-09-23/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:7
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - ZET TYCHY 1:3
2018-09-23/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-12/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:0
2018-09-15/16:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 5:0
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:1
2018-09-15/16:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:5
2018-09-15/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 1:3
2018-09-15/16:00 ZET TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS FRYDEK 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIONKA 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ZET TYCHY 1:0
2018-09-08/16:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:1
2018-09-08/16:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:5
2018-09-08/16:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 1:0
2018-09-09/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:4
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS FRYDEK - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:3
2018-09-09/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-01/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:1
2018-09-01/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:2
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS WOSZCZYCE 3:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS FRYDEK 1:4
2018-09-01/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:3
2018-09-01/17:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA 4:0
2018-09-01/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:1
2018-09-19/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:4
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2018-08-26/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - ZET TYCHY 1:4
2018-08-26/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:2
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 2:3
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:1
2018-08-26/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-18/17:00 POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 2:4
2018-08-18/17:00 STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS FRYDEK 5:0
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 5:0
2018-08-18/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:3
2018-08-18/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:0
2018-08-18/17:00 ZET TYCHY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:1
2018-08-19/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS WOSZCZYCE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/17:00 ZET TYCHY - POLONIA MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:1
2018-08-11/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:1
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0:0
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS WOSZCZYCE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:1
2018-08-12/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:1
2018-08-12/17:00 LKS FRYDEK - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:2
2018-09-05/17:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 2:5

Kluby w podokręgu