Tychy: F1 Żak Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS SPS WOLA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GTS BOJSZOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-12/17:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-04-12/17:30 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-04-12/17:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-04-12/17:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-04-12/17:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-04-12/17:30 UKS SPS WOLA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-04-13/12:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-04-13/12:30 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-13/12:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-04-13/12:30 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-13/12:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-13/12:30 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-27/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-04-27/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-04-28/13:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-05-04/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-04/11:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/10:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-12/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-05-12/12:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-12/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-05-12/12:00 UKS SPS WOLA - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-12/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-12/12:00 UKS SPS WOLA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-18/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-18/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-05-19/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-25/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-05-25/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-05-26/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-06-01/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-06-01/11:00 UKS SPS WOLA - BAP GOL I BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-09/09:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 BAP GOL I BIERUŃ - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-06-09/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu