Tychy: IV liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3 9 3 0 0 17:4
2 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2 6 2 0 0 9:2
3 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 5:0
4 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 3 3 1 0 2 4:11
5 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2 1 0 1 1 3:4
6 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 3 1 0 1 2 2:10
7 FORTUNA WYRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BAP GOL BIERUŃ 1 0 0 0 1 0:3
9 MKS LĘDZINY 2 0 0 0 2 4:10
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/17:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 6:0
2019-09-14/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 6:0
2019-09-15/11:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-09-15/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-13/17:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 6:0
2019-09-14/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ 3:0
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2019-09-07/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2019-09-11/17:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:2
2019-09-01/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC 1:2
2019-09-02/17:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS LĘDZINY 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-17/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/11:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-09-15/13:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-09-22/12:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-22/13:00 MKS LĘDZINY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-09-29/10:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-04/16:30 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-10-04/16:30 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-18/16:00 JUWe TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - BAP GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:00 BAP GOL BIERUŃ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 FORTUNA WYRY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu