Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "Mistrzowska" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1 3 1 0 0 11:5
2 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2 3 1 0 1 16:16
3 APN I GKS TYCHY 1 3 1 0 0 19:1
4 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1 3 1 0 0 15:3
5 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1 3 1 0 0 6:4
6 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 2 3 1 0 1 11:11
7 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 1 0 0 0 1 4:6
8 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1 0 0 0 1 0:6
9 UKS SPS WOLA 2 0 0 0 2 4:34
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-09-14/09:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 11:5
2019-09-14/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 11:5
2019-09-15/09:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 6:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:15
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:11
2019-09-04/17:15 UKS SPS WOLA - APN I GKS TYCHY 1:19
2019-09-10/17:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 6:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-11-02/09:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-08/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-02/17:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-09-14/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-09-21/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-22/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-27/17:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-28/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-05/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-06/13:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-11/16:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-13/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS SPS WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-19/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-20/13:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2019-10-26/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-27/09:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-