Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. 7 16 5 1 1 87:30
2 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5 15 5 0 0 60:12
3 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 4 12 4 0 0 50:7
4 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 5 12 4 0 1 52:10
5 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 6 10 3 1 2 67:32
6 UKS WARSZOWICE 6 9 3 0 3 39:48
7 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 5 3 1 0 4 22:44
8 LKS ŁĄKA 6 3 1 0 5 27:57
9 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 5 3 1 0 4 20:50
10 LKS STUDZIONKA 7 0 0 0 7 10:144
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-05-25/13:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-05-26/11:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - LKS STUDZIONKA 32:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/11:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - LKS STUDZIONKA 32:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/10:30 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 8:4
2019-05-19/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. 3:10
2019-05-19/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UKS WARSZOWICE 1:13
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-01/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 23:1
2019-05-10/17:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 13:3
2019-05-11/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 2:1
2019-05-12/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 9:6
2019-05-16/17:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-03/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE 7:2
2019-05-04/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. 1:13
2019-05-04/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:13
2019-05-20/18:30 LKS ŁĄKA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 10:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-20/08:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 8:4
2019-04-25/17:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA 28:0
2019-04-27/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 10:1
2019-04-27/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 16:2
2019-04-28/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. 3:10
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:17
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 6:10
2019-04-13/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 1:23
2019-04-13/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 4:5
2019-04-14/10:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 7:7
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-04/17:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 10:1
2019-04-06/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS ŁĄKA 10:2
2019-04-06/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:12
2019-04-06/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. 12:2
2019-04-07/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 18:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-06-09/10:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-06-05/18:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-05-25/13:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-05/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-06-01/10:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA -:-
2019-06-01/11:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-02/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-05/17:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE. - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-06-08/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2019-06-09/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-