Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "MISTRZOWSKA"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 7 18 6 0 1 60:15
2 APN I GKS TYCHY 6 16 5 1 0 52:5
3 UKS GROM TYCHY 7 16 5 1 1 46:21
4 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 7 15 5 0 2 60:14
5 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE 7 13 4 1 2 59:29
6 MKS LĘDZINY 7 12 4 0 3 46:41
7 LKS ŁĄKA 7 12 4 0 3 51:45
8 UKS SPS I WOLA 7 10 3 1 3 35:41
9 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7 5 1 2 4 20:59
10 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 6 3 1 0 5 27:58
11 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 7 0 0 0 7 13:57
12 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 7 0 0 0 7 24:108
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-16/18:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE 5:4
2018-05-19/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM TYCHY 3:9
2018-05-20/08:10 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS I WOLA 9:5
2018-05-20/11:30 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2:8
2018-05-21/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 9:6
2018-05-22/17:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-16/18:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE 5:4
2018-05-19/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GROM TYCHY 3:9
2018-05-20/08:10 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS I WOLA 9:5
2018-05-20/11:30 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2:8
2018-05-21/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 9:6
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 9:4
2018-05-12/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 0:24
2018-05-12/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 9:1
2018-05-12/11:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 13:0
2018-05-13/09:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 8:2
2018-05-13/11:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE - MKS LĘDZINY 9:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE 7:11
2018-05-05/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - APN I GKS TYCHY 0:17
2018-05-05/11:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 5:4
2018-05-05/13:30 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - UKS SPS I WOLA 1:5
2018-05-06/10:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UKS GROM TYCHY 3:5
2018-05-06/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - MKS LĘDZINY 2:11
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:4
2018-04-28/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 13:4
2018-04-28/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 2:1
2018-04-28/11:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 23:1
2018-04-28/15:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 5:1
2018-04-29/11:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE - LKS ŁĄKA 15:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-20/17:30 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UKS SPS I WOLA 8:2
2018-04-21/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - APN I GKS TYCHY 0:20
2018-04-21/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS ŁĄKA 4:13
2018-04-21/11:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE 4:3
2018-04-21/13:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - MKS LĘDZINY 3:7
2018-04-23/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM TYCHY 4:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 9:8
2018-04-14/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9:3
2018-04-14/13:30 LKS ŁĄKA - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 14:2
2018-04-14/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 3:6
2018-04-15/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 2:1
2018-04-15/11:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 15:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-06/17:30 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 11:0
2018-04-07/09:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE 2:2
2018-04-07/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - UKS GROM TYCHY 2:12
2018-04-07/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS ŁĄKA 0:6
2018-04-07/11:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UKS SPS I WOLA 7:1
2018-04-08/09:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 3:9
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-22/17:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-25/18:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2018-05-26/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-05-26/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-05-26/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-05-27/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-06-02/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2018-06-03/09:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2018-06-03/14:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-06-05/16:15 MKS LĘDZINY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-06-08/19:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - UKS SPS I WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2018-06-09/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-06-09/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-06-10/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
2018-06-10/11:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE - UKS SPS I WOLA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-06-16/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-06-16/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2018-06-16/10:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2018-06-16/12:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2018-06-16/14:00 UKS GROM TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-06-17/09:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE -DZIEDZICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu