Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "Mistrzowska" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2 6 2 0 0 23:7
2 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 3 6 2 0 1 21:12
3 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1 3 1 0 0 14:7
4 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 2 3 1 0 1 7:6
5 APN I GKS TYCHY 2 3 1 0 1 21:18
6 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 3 3 1 0 2 15:36
7 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2 3 1 0 1 13:13
8 GTS BOJSZOWY 1 3 1 0 0 10:3
9 UKS SPS WOLA 2 3 1 0 1 11:9
10 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3 3 1 0 2 11:21
11 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 1 0 0 0 1 2:6
12 LKS ŁĄKA 2 0 0 0 2 7:17
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-14/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 12:3
2019-09-14/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 1:5
2019-09-15/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 12:3
2019-09-15/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9:8
2019-09-07/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY 7:4
2019-09-07/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 14:4
2019-09-09/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS WOLA 4:7
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:5
2019-08-31/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC 5:2
2019-08-31/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS ŁĄKA 10:3
2019-08-31/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 16:3
2019-09-01/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN I GKS TYCHY 14:7
2019-09-10/19:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-11-03/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-14/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-09-15/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-09-21/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/15:45 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-09-28/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-28/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-09-29/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2019-09-30/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-05/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-05/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-05/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-12/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-12/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-14/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2019-10-19/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-10-19/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-10-19/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2019-10-19/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-10-20/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-25/16:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-26/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-10-26/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-28/18:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/09:00 SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY - CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
2019-11-09/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS SPS WOLA -:-
2019-11-09/09:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-11-09/10:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-11-09/10:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN I GKS TYCHY -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-16/08:30 UKS SPS WOLA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2019-11-16/10:30 FOOTBALL I PROJECT SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-11-16/12:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 APN I GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA I TYCHY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu