Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 8 24 8 0 0 59:10
2 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 8 21 7 0 1 64:8
3 UKS SPS I WOLA 8 16 5 1 2 48:14
4 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 8 14 4 2 2 17:17
5 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 8 9 3 0 5 18:43
6 LKS ŁĄKA 8 9 3 0 5 21:28
7 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 8 9 3 0 5 14:36
8 LKS STUDZIENICE 8 3 1 0 7 17:60
9 LKS BRZEŹCE 8 1 0 1 7 9:51
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 1:11
2019-06-10/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 10:1
2019-06-10/18:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:5
2019-06-13/19:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS I WOLA 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 1:11
2019-06-10/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 10:1
2019-06-10/18:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0:5
2019-06-13/19:00 LKS ŁĄKA - UKS SPS I WOLA 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-31/17:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 10:1
2019-06-01/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:0
2019-06-02/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego - LKS ŁĄKA 9:1
2019-06-02/15:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:23
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS ŁĄKA 3:2
2019-05-27/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 1:3
2019-05-27/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS SPS I WOLA 0:5
2019-06-10/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE 4:1
2019-05-19/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 10:0
2019-05-22/18:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 9:1
2019-06-05/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-10/18:45 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS SPS I WOLA 1:14
2019-05-13/18:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:7
2019-05-29/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:8
2019-05-29/18:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 0:14
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/18:30 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5:3
2019-05-04/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:2
2019-05-08/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego - LKS STUDZIENICE 12:1
2019-05-09/17:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/08:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - UKS SPS I WOLA 1:10
2019-04-27/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS ŁĄKA 3:0
2019-04-28/10:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 3:1
2019-05-06/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BRZEŹCE 5:1
2019-04-13/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:3
2019-04-13/11:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0:2
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:3
2019-04-06/09:00 UKS SPS I WOLA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - Reprezentacja Powiatu Mikołowskiego 1:4
2019-04-07/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ŁĄKA 4:2
2019-04-08/17:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:1

Kluby w podokręgu