Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 16:4
2 LKS STUDZIENICE 4 9 3 0 1 13:9
3 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 3 7 2 1 0 9:5
4 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 4 4 1 1 2 6:10
5 UKS SPS I Wola 3 3 1 0 2 11:11
6 LKS MIZERÓW 3 3 1 0 2 8:11
7 LKS BRZEŹCE 4 3 1 0 3 8:17
8 LKS ŁĄKA 3 3 1 0 2 14:16
9 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 3 3 1 0 2 10:12
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:4
2018-09-22/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:2
2018-09-22/13:00 UKS SPS I Wola - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 1:3
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:4
2018-09-22/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 4:2
2018-09-22/13:00 UKS SPS I Wola - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 1:3
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS STUDZIENICE 1:3
2018-09-15/13:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 1:1
2018-09-17/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS SPS I Wola 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 6:4
2018-09-08/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS BRZEŹCE 7:1
2018-09-08/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS MIZERÓW 4:2
2018-09-10/17:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 4:3
2018-09-01/13:00 UKS SPS I Wola - LKS ŁĄKA 8:5
2018-09-02/09:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0:5
2018-09-04/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2018-09-29/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UKS SPS I Wola -:-
2018-10-01/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2018-10-06/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-10-06/13:00 UKS SPS I Wola - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - UKS SPS I Wola -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2018-10-14/09:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/09:00 LKS ŁĄKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2018-10-20/13:00 UKS SPS I Wola - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2018-10-21/09:00 LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2018-10-22/16:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-26/16:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LEŚNIK I KOBIÓR -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2018-10-27/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS SPS I Wola -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-

Kluby w podokręgu