Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE 2 6 2 0 0 15:0
2 GTS BOJSZOWY 2 4 1 1 0 11:6
3 LKS STUDZIONKA 2 3 1 0 1 5:8
4 UKS WARSZOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 6:10
5 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 2 1 0 1 1 5:9
6 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 4:13
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:7
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 5:1
2019-04-14/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 2:7
2019-04-13/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 5:1
2019-04-14/11:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 6:2
2019-04-06/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 7:0
2019-04-07/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-26/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-04-26/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-04-28/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2019-05-04/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-10/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-05-10/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-12/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-17/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-19/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-25/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-05-26/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-31/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2019-06-08/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-06-09/09:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-14/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
2019-06-15/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2019-06-15/09:00 GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu