Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS BRZEŹCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-01/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-06/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-08/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-09-15/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-09-22/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-09-29/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-04/16:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-10-05/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2019-10-06/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-
2019-10-13/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-18/16:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:30 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-08/14:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE- Reprezentacja Pow. Mikołowskiego - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2019-11-11/14:30 LKS BRZEŹCE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu