Tychy: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4 12 4 0 0 18:4
2 MKS LĘDZINY 4 9 3 0 1 14:7
3 ZET TYCHY 4 9 3 0 1 7:6
4 CZAPLA KRYRY 3 6 2 0 1 8:4
5 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 4 6 2 0 2 20:13
6 LKS CZARKÓW 3 3 1 0 2 7:19
7 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2 1 0 1 1 2:3
8 FORTUNA WYRY 2 1 0 1 1 1:2
9 UKS GOL BIERUŃ 3 0 0 0 3 5:11
10 LKS STUDZIONKA 3 0 0 0 3 4:17
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZET TYCHY 1:2
2018-09-22/12:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS STUDZIONKA 7:1
2018-09-23/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 6:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ZET TYCHY 1:2
2018-09-22/12:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:3
2018-09-23/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LKS STUDZIONKA 7:1
2018-09-23/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 6:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-14/16:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS CZARKÓW 3:4
2018-09-15/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS LĘDZINY 3:0
2018-09-16/13:30 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - UKS GOL BIERUŃ 5:1
2018-09-16/14:30 ZET TYCHY - CZAPLA KRYRY 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FORTUNA WYRY 1:1
2018-09-08/17:00 LKS CZARKÓW - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:6
2018-09-09/09:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - ZET TYCHY 2:3
2018-09-09/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS STUDZIONKA 6:0
2018-09-02/11:00 ZET TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 0:2
2018-09-03/17:00 FORTUNA WYRY - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:1
2018-09-12/17:15 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - LKS CZARKÓW 10:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-28/16:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS CZARKÓW - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 ZET TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-09-30/13:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-09-30/13:30 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/11:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - LKS CZARKÓW -:-
2018-10-06/11:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2018-10-06/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-10-07/13:00 FORTUNA WYRY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-12/15:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
2018-10-13/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS CZARKÓW - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-10-14/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/10:00 FORTUNA WYRY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2018-10-20/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS CZARKÓW -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 ZET TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/09:00 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-10-27/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ZET TYCHY -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS CZARKÓW - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/10:00 FORTUNA WYRY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-11-03/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - UKS GOL BIERUŃ -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 ZET TYCHY - LKS STUDZIONKA -:-
2018-11-04/12:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-10/09:30 UKS GOL BIERUŃ - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS CZARKÓW - ZET TYCHY -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC -:-

Kluby w podokręgu