Tychy: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 8 18 6 0 2 37:8
2 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 7 18 6 0 1 17:6
3 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 7 16 5 1 1 18:13
4 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 7 16 5 1 1 15:6
5 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 21:14
6 LKS CZARKÓW 8 13 4 1 3 22:19
7 MKS LĘDZINY 6 11 3 2 1 27:11
8 GTS BOJSZOWY 6 9 3 0 3 23:14
9 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7 9 3 0 4 22:18
10 CZAPLA KRYRY 6 4 1 1 4 7:20
11 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 7 3 1 0 6 16:28
12 FORTUNA WYRY 6 1 0 1 5 7:27
13 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 7 0 0 0 7 1:49
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-16/17:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - FORTUNA WYRY 2:2
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 3:3
2018-05-19/12:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:0
2018-05-20/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - LKS CZARKÓW 7:3
2018-05-20/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2018-05-20/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:4
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-16/17:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - FORTUNA WYRY 2:2
2018-05-19/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - MKS LĘDZINY 3:3
2018-05-19/12:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - GTS BOJSZOWY 5:0
2018-05-20/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - LKS CZARKÓW 7:3
2018-05-20/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-12/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - MKS LĘDZINY 0:1
2018-05-12/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 1:3
2018-05-12/12:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:1
2018-05-12/17:00 LKS CZARKÓW - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:3
2018-05-13/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 0:11
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-05/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:1
2018-05-05/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - FORTUNA WYRY 7:1
2018-05-05/12:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS CZARKÓW 1:0
2018-05-06/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:2
2018-05-06/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 9:0
2018-05-06/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - GTS BOJSZOWY 0:9
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-01/09:30 FORTUNA WYRY - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2:4
2018-05-01/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 3:0
2018-05-01/12:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 4:2
2018-05-01/13:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 0:3
2018-05-01/17:00 LKS CZARKÓW - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - FORTUNA WYRY 4:0
2018-04-28/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - GTS BOJSZOWY 1:5
2018-04-28/13:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4:3
2018-04-29/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:0
2018-04-29/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 0:9
2018-04-29/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS CZARKÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - FORTUNA WYRY 6:2
2018-04-22/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 3:1
2018-04-22/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 1:6
2018-04-22/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - CZAPLA KRYRY 0:3
2018-04-22/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 2:1
2018-04-22/17:00 LKS CZARKÓW - MKS LĘDZINY 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - GTS BOJSZOWY 3:2
2018-04-14/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS CZARKÓW 3:5
2018-04-14/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 11:0
2018-04-14/13:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 1:0
2018-04-15/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 1:0
2018-04-15/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/12:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:0
2018-04-07/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS LĘDZINY 3:3
2018-04-08/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - CZAPLA KRYRY 3:1
2018-04-08/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE 1:4
2018-04-08/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:9
2018-04-08/17:00 LKS CZARKÓW - FORTUNA WYRY 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-06-06/17:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-23/18:00 FORTUNA WYRY - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-20/14:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-26/09:30 FORTUNA WYRY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2018-05-26/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 LKS CZARKÓW - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-05-27/10:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2018-05-27/12:00 MKS LĘDZINY - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-30/16:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS CZARKÓW -:-
2018-05-30/17:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-05-30/17:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-05-30/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-05-30/17:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
2018-05-31/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-06-02/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-06-02/11:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-
2018-06-03/10:00 FORTUNA WYRY - ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-06-03/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-06-03/17:00 LKS CZARKÓW - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE -:-
2018-06-04/17:00 MKS LĘDZINY - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-08/18:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - FORTUNA WYRY -:-
2018-06-09/11:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE -:-
2018-06-09/12:30 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - CZAPLA KRYRY -:-
2018-06-10/10:00 ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - MKS LĘDZINY -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - GTS BOJSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-16/09:30 FORTUNA WYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 GTS BOJSZOWY - LKS CZARKÓW -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2018-06-16/11:00 MKS LĘDZINY - ORLIK CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 NOWY MKS SOKÓŁ ORZESZE - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA -:-
2018-06-17/15:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu