III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Tychy - Bielsko-B." Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ŁĄKA 8 24 8 0 0 59:9
2 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 8 18 6 0 2 49:7
3 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 8 18 6 0 2 47:13
4 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 8 9 3 0 5 25:24
5 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 13:62
6 LKS BESTWINA 8 0 0 0 8 5:83
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 7:2
2019-10-19/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 7:2
2019-10-19/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:1
2019-10-20/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 1:5
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS ŁĄKA 0:10
2019-10-12/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 16:1
2019-10-05/11:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 2:4
2019-10-05/17:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS BESTWINA 12:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:8
2019-09-28/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS BESTWINA 14:1
2019-10-09/19:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - LKS ŁĄKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-19/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
2019-09-21/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 1:7
2019-09-22/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:3
2019-09-12/17:00 LKS BESTWINA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 0:5
2019-09-14/12:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 3:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/16:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3:4
2019-09-07/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 10:0
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS BESTWINA 13:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 0:9
2019-08-31/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:15
2019-09-01/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 9:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
2019-10-27/15:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-07/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 LKS ŁĄKA - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-

Kluby w podokręgu