III liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz "TYCHY - BIELSKO" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TYSKI SPORT S.A. 7 19 6 1 0 31:3
2 ZET TYCHY 7 18 6 0 1 27:12
3 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 7 13 4 1 2 23:9
4 ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7 6 2 0 5 13:31
5 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 7 3 1 0 6 8:31
6 PASJONAT DANKOWICE 7 3 1 0 6 9:25
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:0
2018-05-19/10:45 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:1
2018-05-19/11:00 ZET TYCHY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:0
2018-05-19/10:45 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:1
2018-05-19/11:00 ZET TYCHY - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/18:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 0:4
2018-05-12/10:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - ZET TYCHY 3:8
2018-05-14/17:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/10:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 0:4
2018-05-05/11:00 ZET TYCHY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:0
2018-05-06/12:30 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - ZET TYCHY 2:3
2018-04-28/09:30 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 2:1
2018-04-28/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 6:1
2018-04-21/10:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2018-04-22/14:00 ZET TYCHY - TYSKI SPORT S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:6
2018-04-14/10:30 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - ZET TYCHY 2:3
2018-04-15/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - PASJONAT DANKOWICE 7:2
2018-04-07/11:00 ZET TYCHY - ZNICZ JANKOWICE 4:0
2018-04-08/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 8:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/13:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - ZET TYCHY -:-
2018-05-27/10:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-05-27/12:00 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/10:30 ZNICZ JANKOWICE - TYSKI SPORT S.A. -:-
2018-06-03/12:00 ZET TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE -:-
2018-06-03/12:30 PASJONAT DANKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ZET TYCHY -:-
2018-06-09/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE - DZIEDZICE - ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TYSKI SPORT S.A. - PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu