III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "TYCHY-BIELSKO" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 7 16 5 1 1 16:6
2 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7 15 5 0 2 11:9
3 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 8 10 3 1 4 12:12
4 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 8 10 3 1 4 11:16
5 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 7 9 3 0 4 15:13
6 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7 4 1 1 5 8:17
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-02/11:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:1
2018-05-26/08:30 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-05-27/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-02/11:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 4:0
2018-05-20/09:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 1:3
2018-05-20/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-13/15:30 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 4:1
2018-05-14/18:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
2018-05-16/17:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 0:2
2018-05-06/11:30 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:1
2018-05-09/18:30 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-27/16:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 4:3
2018-04-27/18:30 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 0:2
2018-04-29/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/11:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:1
2018-04-21/14:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:2
2018-04-22/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-13/17:30 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:1
2018-04-15/09:00 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 3:2
2018-04-15/13:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/09:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała 0:0
2018-04-08/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1:2
2018-04-08/12:30 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/08:30 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-05-27/12:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/10:00 NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2018-06-03/09:00 POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - REKORD II Bielsko-Biała -:-
2018-06-03/09:00 PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-10/09:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PODBESKIDZIE II Bielsko-Biała -:-
2018-06-10/10:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - POLONIA ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 REKORD II Bielsko-Biała - NIEPOKORNI ORZESZE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu