III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "TYCHY - BIELSKO" Grupa 5 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 7 19 6 1 0 25:9
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała 7 13 4 1 2 29:11
3 ISKRA PSZCZYNA 7 11 3 2 2 26:13
4 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 7 9 3 0 4 11:17
5 GLKS WILKOWICE 7 7 2 1 4 13:29
6 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 7 1 0 1 6 12:37
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-18/18:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:0
2018-05-19/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:2
2018-05-20/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała 1:5
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-18/18:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 4:0
2018-05-19/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:2
2018-05-20/12:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała 1:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS WILKOWICE 5:0
2018-05-12/12:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała 3:3
2018-05-13/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-04/18:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:0
2018-05-06/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - GLKS WILKOWICE 4:6
2018-05-08/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 3:3
2018-04-28/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 10:0
2018-04-28/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-20/17:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała 5:1
2018-04-21/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:6
2018-04-22/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/08:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała - GLKS WILKOWICE 6:0
2018-04-14/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE 1:3
2018-04-14/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:0
2018-04-08/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała - ISKRA PSZCZYNA 4:1
2018-04-11/18:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-25/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2018-05-28/17:30 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/09:00 PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała -:-
2018-06-12/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE Bielsko-Biała - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2018-06-09/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2018-06-09/13:00 ISKRA PSZCZYNA - PNIÓWEK PAWŁOWICE -:-

Kluby w podokręgu